«ННН» - МБОУ Гимназия 9
Арнаутов Андрей Ильич
Панкевич Артемий Владимирович
Зыков Андрей Алексеевич
Арнаутов Андрей Ильич
Панкевич Артемий Владимирович
Зыков Андрей Алексеевич
Расковалова Дарья Александровна
Ушков Максим Михайлович
Полуяхтов Павел Сергеевич
Рылова Таисья Кирилловна
Севрюк Александр Юрьевич
Руководитель от ОУ: Кузнецова Ирина Леонидовна
Чеботин Лев
Кучеренко Геннадий
Шалагинов Тимофей
Чунюкин Константин
Кузминых Илья
Потёмкин Николай
Руководитель от ОУ: Фролова Наталья Сергеевна
Парамонов Владислав Александрович
Бехтхольд Артемий Александрович
Зырянов Роман Даниилович
Миллер Мария Михайловна (МАОУ «Лицей №21»)
Руководитель от ОУ: Янгирова Анфиса Дамировна
Соколова Софья Артуровна
Горбунов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Пастухов Егор Андреевич
Ковалев Егор Александрович
Мущинкина Мария Алексеевна (МАОУ СОШ 68)
Истомин Дмитрий Максимович
Сурков Георгий Игоревич
Зайков Матвей Константинович
Колосов Кирилл Никитич (МАОУ СОШ 23)
Рютин Николай Андреевич
Дубровин Вадим Алексеевич
Гончаров Константин Денисович
Знышев Дмитрий Вадимович
Ипатов Андрей Сергеевич
Пьянков Лев (МБОУ СОШ 11)
Белогуров Иван Дмитриевич
Сокерин Артем Алексеевич
Николаева Виктория Алексеевна
Сметанин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Руководитель от ОУ: Шмелев Алексей Андреевич
Колосов Илья Владимирович
Виноградова Елизавета Алексеевна
Алимбочка Ярослав Владимирович
Юровицкий Максим Викторович
Петропавлов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Шептихин Вячеслав Алексеевич
Антипина Дарья Сергеевна
Руководитель от ОУ: Мангина Юлия Андреевна
Аминов Андрей Викторович
Болотов Иван Александрович
Березин Данил Андреевич
Прохорова Дарья Александровна
Руководитель от ОУ: Жуйков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Абраменко Анна Алексеевна
Суханова Алиса Алексеевна
Девятых София Константиновна
Кулябина Елизавета Андреевна
Павлючкова Евгения Вячеславовна
Храмова Евдокия Алексеевна
Руководитель от ОУ: Латыпов Руслан Камильевич
Лукьянчиков Александр Александрович
Баранов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Ахмеров Рамиль Эльнарович
Поляков Всеволод Олегович
Руководитель от ОУ: Дубровин Дмитрий Николаевич
Пазыч Виктория Сергеевна
Овчанков Никита Сергеевич
Лебедев Леонид Александрович
Шишкин Павел Павлович
Санников Вадим Олегович
Юлин Михаил Алексеевич
Злобина Анастасия Константиновна
Руководитель от ОУ: Сидоренко Анна Феликсовна
Костюкович Владислав Дмитриевич
Садыкова Алина Азатовна
Руководитель от ОУ: Майоров Сергей Андреевич
Суслова Анастасия Сергеевна
Рогозников Илья Алексеевич
Руководитель от ОУ: Майоров Сергей Андреевич
Пазыч Виктория Сергеевна
Овчанков Никита Сергеевич
Лебедев Леонид Александрович
Шишкин Павел Павлович
Санников Вадим Олегович
Фирсов Никита Алексеевич
Лобанов Иван Александрович
Боярских Арина Алексеевна
Гречухин Владимир Евгеньевич
Богачев Эдуард Андреевич
Иванов Владислав Денисович
Горбунов Иван Алексеевич
Рагимов Кирилл Амидович
Свалова Анастасия Александровна
Руководитель от ОУ: Подсекаев Андрей Александрович
Арефьев Александр Егорович
Мельников Данил Александрович
Дувакин Андрей Андреевич
Максимова Анастасия
Руководитель от ОУ: Сайдильдина Сагынай Маратовна
Лобанов Михаил Николаевич
Мухаметзянова Маргарита Эдуардовна
Качилова Мария Александровна
Сельницын Никита Алексеевич
Карачкова Дарья Игоревна (МБОУ Гимназия 5)
Руководитель от ОУ: Дубровин Дмитрий Николаевич
Прокопьева Екатерина Игоревна
Заикина Анна Андреевна
Новоселова Екатерина Владимировна
Куимова Мария Александровна
Ловыгин Максим Евгеньевич
Лесин Денис Александрович
Попков Максим Александрович
Пахолкова Карина Валерьевна
Руководитель от ОУ: Шохина Наталья Сергеевна